2009 RESULTS

Women Two Piece Short

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

6

Kelly Dean

4

2

5

5

2

4

3

18

 

4th

7

Dee Dilwith

3

3

3

2

1

2

2

12

 

2nd

8

Tasha Travis

5

1

4

4

3

5

4

20

 

5th

9

Susan Drelich

2

4

2

3

5

3

5

17

 

3rd

10

Dani Freit ?

1

5

1

1

4

1

1

8

 

1st

Women One Piece Short

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

6

Kelly Dean

4

4

4

3

4

3

3

18

+3

4th

7

Dee Dilwith

1

3

2

1

1

2

2

8

+3

2nd

8

Tasha Travis

3

1

3

5

3

5

4

18

+4

3rd

9

Susan Drelich

5

5

5

4

5

4

5

24

 

5th

10

Dani Freit ?

2

2

1

2

2

1

1

8

+4

1st

Women Two Piece Middle

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

11

Brandy Leaver

2

5

1

2

2

4

1

11

 

2nd

12

Brenda Anderson

6

3

5

5

4

3

4

21

 

5th

13

Maxine Kanamu Piehay ?

4

2

4

4

5

1

3

14

+4

3rd

14

Carolyn Keahanui

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

30

 

6th

15

Cristi Ahnee

3

4

3

4

1

5

5

19

+3

4th

16

Gaylene Vedder

1

1

2

3

3

2

2

10

 

1st

Women One Piece Middle

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

11

Brandy Leaver

1

3

1

3

2

3

1

10

 

1st

12

Brenda Anderson

6

5

5

5

4

2

5

24

 

5th

13

Maxine Kanamu Piehay ?

5

6

4

4

5

4

4

19

+2

4th

14

Carolyn Keahanui

4

4

6

6

6

6

6

28

 

6th

15

Cristi Ahnee

2

2

3

4

4

5

3

14

+5

3rd

16

Gaylene Vedder

3

1

2

2

3

3

2

12

 

2nd

Women Two Piece Tall

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

17

Irina Woomer

2

2

1

1

2

2

2

9

+2

2nd

18

Rebecca Goods

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

6

+5

1st

Women One Piece Tall

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

17

Irina Woomer

1

1

1

1

2

1

2

6

+5

1st

18

Rebecca Goods

2

2

2

2

1

2

1

9

+2

2nd

Men Novice Light Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

1

Kaui Mayurai

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

2

Donovan Oga

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

15

 

3rd

3

Kenyatta Wilson

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Novice Heavy Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

4

Joseph Laccar

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

5

Keoni Soliduin

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

Men Master Light Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

20

Chauncey Murakami

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Master Heavy Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

21

Alboro Alparadise

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

22

Charles Ferguson

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Women Light Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

23

Ailina

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Women Heavy Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

24

Robin Nee

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Open B.T. Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

25

Jesse Segura

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Open Light Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

26

Andrew Saguid

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

27

Shavis Higa

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Open Middle Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

28

Moji Oluwa

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Open Heavy Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

29

David Feather

1

1

1

2

2

1

2

7

 

1st

30

Dan Munoz

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

15

 

3rd

31

Michael Rolar

2

2

2

1

1

2

1

8

 

2nd

Fitness

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

19

Christine Nguyen

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Overall Novice

No.

Name

Votes

Result

3

Kenyatta Wilson

7 votes

Winner

4

Joseph Lacar

0 votes

 

Overall Masters

No.

Name

Votes

Result

20

Chauncey Murakami

4 votes

Winner

22

Charles Ferguson

3 votes

 

Overall Men Open

No.

Name

Votes

Result

25

Jesse Segura

0 votes

 

27

Shavis Higa

5 votes

Winner

28

Moji Oluwa

2 votes

 

29

David Feather

0 votes

 

Overall Fitness

No.

Name

Votes

Result

19

Christine Nguyen

7 votes

 

Women Open

No.

Name

Votes

Result

23

Ailina

7 votes

Winner

24

Robin Nee

0 votes

 

Figure

No.

Name

Votes

Result

10

Dani Freitas Ronquilio

3 votes

 

11

Brandy Leaver

4 votes

Winner

18

Rebecca Goods

0 votes

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • YouTube

© 2020 | Website proudly created by by Flexworks