2011 RESULTS

STINGREY CLASSIC 2011 SCORE SHEET

Light Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

1

Kekoa Valente

2

3

3

3

3

3

3

15

 

3rd

2

Ikaika Reppuhn

3

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

3

Edgar Ugale

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

20

 

4th

4

Kaleo Garcia

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Middle Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

5

Michael Mopas

7

5

4

6

5

7

5

28

 

6th

7

Jesse Carney

6

4

6

7

6

6

6

30

 

7th

8

Jonathan Colliado

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

9

Justin Sabio

4

2

7

2

3

4

2

15

 

2nd

10

Benjamin Baniaga

5

7

3

5

7

3

7

27

 

5th

11

Kenny Dixon

3

3

5

3

2

5

3

17

 

4th

12

Romel Bustillo

2

6

2

4

4

2

4

16

 

3rd

Heavy Weight ?

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

13

Hoku Garza

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

30

6th

14

Maurice Rodrigues

5

4

4

5

5

5

4

23

5th

15

Amren Kehahuna

1

1

2

2

1

1

2

7

1st

16

Jonathan Powell

4

5

5

4

4

4

5

22

4th

17

Nicholas Lenzy

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

15

3rd

18

Naea Familiar

2

2

1

1

2

2

1

8

2nd

Men Masters Light Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

20

Roger Patao

2

2

2

2

2

2

3

11

 

2nd

21

Albert Efhan

3

3

3

3

3

3

2

14

 

3rd

22

Leo Scanlan

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

23

Frank Clayton

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

20

 

4th

Men Masters Heavy Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

24

Barry Yadao

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

20

 

4th

25

Bobby McSwain

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

15

 

3rd

26

Charles Ferguson

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

27

Jeff Hoff

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Women Fitness

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

24

Lisa Koehn

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Women Figure Master Short

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

28

Michelle Thompson

1

2

1

3

2

2

1

8

 

2nd

29

Tanya Anders

2

1

2

1

1

1

2

7

 

1st

30

Carol Patao

3

3

3

2

3

3

3

15

 

3rd

Figure Master Tall

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

31

Tina Iha

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

5

 

1st

32

Brandy Petersen

2

3

3

2

3

2

3

13

 

3rd

33

Tanya Phillips

3

2

2

3

1

3

2

12

 

2nd

Bikini Short

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

34

Kristy Seu

1

4

6

2

4

9

8

24

 

5th

35

Stephanie Regucera

8

9

4

6

8

3

7

33

 

8th

36

Chyia Taniya

10

7

9

8

9

7

9

42

 

9th

37

Jesieree Dela-Cruz-Barres

2

1

1

1

3

5

6

12

 

1st

38

Dianna Zane

3

6

7

5

5

8

5

28

 

6th

39

Michelle Battermann

7

10

10

10

11

10

10

50

 

10th

40

Rebecca Pedrosa

6

2

2

4

1

4

1

13

 

2nd

41

Sienna Kehano

5

3

5

3

7

1

3

19

 

3rd

42

Ashley Obrey

9

8

3

7

6

6

2

30

 

7th

43

Noheaiani Miranda

4

5

8

9

2

2

4

23

 

4th

44

Dee Clayton

11

11

11

11

10

11

11

55

 

11th

Bikini Tall

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

45

Cassandra Snyder

3

1

1

3

6

4

5

16

 

3rd

46

Lori Hess

2

6

6

7

5

7

7

31

 

6th

47

NalaniHiggin Bee

5

4

4

4

2

3

4

19

 

4th

48

Gina Fernandez

8

7

7

5

7

6

3

32

 

7th

49

Jackie Diaz

1

3

3

1

1

2

1

8

 

1st

50

Woo Fabro

4

2

2

2

3

5

2

13

 

2nd

51

Elaine Colilla

7

5

5

6

4

1

6

26

 

5th

52

Lesie Duncan

8

8

8

8

9

9

8

41

 

8th

53

Lisa Calhoun

9

9

9

9

8

8

9

44

 

9th

Figure Short

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

54

Nikki Warner

5

5

2

2

5

2

5

19

 

5th

55

Tracy Brum

6

7

6

6

8

6

7

32

 

6th

56

Jen McNeff

4

2

3

3

2

4

3

15

 

2nd

57

Susan Patao

7

6

8

7

6

7

6

33

 

7th

58

Tiffany Kidder

3

4

4

5

3

3

4

18

+3

4th

59

Tyra Padello

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

60

Shinobu Robinson

1

3

5

4

4

5

2

18

+4

3rd

61

Lauren Lasser

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

45

 

9th

62

Monica Masters

8

8

8

8

7

8

8

40

 

8th

Figure Medium

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

63

Darlene Morikawa

4

4

4

4

3

2

4

19

 

4th

64

Karilyn Zinsman

3

3

3

2

4

4

3

16

 

3rd

65

Sheila Oliveira

2

2

2

3

2

3

2

11

 

2nd

66

Jessica Gaines

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Figure Tall Class

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

67

Renal Renken

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

68

Rebecca Goods

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Open Men Bantam

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

69

Darrel Sakamoto

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

70

Greg Yoshida

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

71

Deron Agaran

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

15

 

3rd

Men Open Middle Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

63

Edward Perez

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Men Open Light Heavy Weight (?)

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

73

John Coe

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

74

Jeff Velazquez

1

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

 

2nd

75

Jeff Holloway

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

30

 

6th

76

Jooy, Hanalei

3

4

4

3

3

4

5

18

+3

4th

77

Dang Pham

4

3

3

4

4

3

4

18

+4

3rd

78

Thomas True

5

5

5

5

5

5

3

25

 

5th

Men Open Heavy Weight

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

79

T.J. Ahloo

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

20

 

4th

80

Ambrey Gaines

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

81

Stan Aid

2

2

3

3

3

3

3

14

 

3rd

82

Sean Coetzee

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

25

 

5th

83

David Ferther

3

3

2

2

2

2

2

11

 

2nd

Fitness (2 Piece + Routine) ?

No.

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Score

Tie Break

Place

19

Lisa Koehn

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

 

1st

Overall Novice

No.

Name

Votes

Result

8

Jonathan Colliado

4 votes

Winner

4

Kaleo Garcia

1 vote

 

15

Amren Kehakuna

2 votes

 

Men Master

No.

Name

Votes

Result

27

Jeff Hoff

7 votes

Winner

Figure Master

No.

Name

Votes

Result

31

Tina Iha

5 votes

Winner

29

Tanya Anders

2 votes

 

Bikini

No.

Name

Votes

Result

49

Jackie Cristina Diaz

4 votes

Winner

37

Jesieree Dela-Cruz-Barres

3 votes

 

Figure Open

No.

Name

Votes

Result

66

Jessica Gaines

5 votes

Winner

59

Tyra Padello

2 votes

 

Men Open

80

Aubrey Gaines

7 votes

Winner

Fitness

19

Lisa Koehn

7 votes

Winner

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • YouTube

© 2020 | Website proudly created by by Flexworks